STATE ROWING AND CANOEING UNIVERSIADE 2018
- Details
- Published on Thursday, 05 July 2018 07:28
On June 11-14, 2018 State Rowing and Canoeing Universiade was held in Zaslavl (Republic of Belarus). Vladimir Klinov, PhD in Pedagogics, Associate Professor of the Chair of Theory and Methodology of Physical Education, was the leader of the team.
Congratulations!
K1 1000 m (men)
1st prize – Ilya Fedorenko
2nd prize – Kirill Nikitin
3rd – Ivan Kuprienko
K2 1000 m (men)
1st prize – Ilya Fedorenko, Kirill Nikitin
2nd prize – Vladislav Suhonosov, Dmitry Levanhuck
3rd – Anton Patsev, Konstantin Litosh
K4 1000 m (men)
1st prize – Alexey Misyuchenko, Ilya Fedorenko, Yury Tkachev, Kirill Nikitin
2nd prize – Ivan Kuprienko, Kirill Smolyanik, Vladislav Litvinov, Anton Novak
3rd prize – Dmitry Hilchenko, Ilya Tkachev, Anton Patsev, Konstantin Litosh
K1 500 m (men)
1st prize – Anton Novak
2nd prize – Vladislav Belous
3rd – Ivan Tsuranov
K1 500 m (men)
1st prize – Ilya Fedorenko, Vladislav Tsuranov
K2 500 m (men)
1st prize – Kirill Smolyanik, Vladislav Litvinov
3rd prize – Ilya Tkachev, Anton Patsev
K4 500 m (men)
1st prize – Kirill Nikitin, Ilya Fedorenko, Alexey Misyuchenko, Yury Tkachev
2nd prize – Spartak Bozhkov, Nikita Zenchenko, Alexey Pats, Ivan Tsuranov
3rd prize – Dmitry Hilchenko, Ilya Tkachev, Konstantin Litosh, Anton Patsev
K1 500 m (women)
1st prize – Alina Nevmerzhitskaya
2nd prize – Vlada Skriganova
3rd prize – Olga Chegaeva
K2 500 m (women)
1st prize – Vlada Skriganova, Alina Nevmerzhitskaya
3rd prize – Olga CHegaeva, Maria Kovalenko
K4 500 m (women)
1st prize – Olga Chegaeva, Elizavetta Vilkova, Vlada Skriganova, Alina Nevmerzhitskaya
3rd prize – Anastasia Romych, Maria Kovalenko, Ekaterina Kalach, Polina Tokarskaya
C1 500 m (women)
2nd prize – Irina Bihruk
3rd prize – Natalia Truhanovich
C2 500 m (women)
2nd prize – Irina Vihruk, Natalia Truhanovich
K1 200 m (men)
1st prize – Vladislav Litvinov
2nd prize – Ivan Tsuranov
K1 200 m (men)
1st prize – Denis Razumenko
3rd prize – Pavel Pisanik
K2 200 m (men)
1st prize – Alexey Misuchenko, Yury Tkachev
3rd prize – Ilya Tkachev, Anton Patsev
K4 200 m (men)
1st prize – Kirill Nikitin, Ilya FEdorenko, Alexey Misuchnko, Yury Tkachev
2nd prize – Spartak Bozhov, Nikita Zenchenko, Alexey Pats, Ivan Tsuranov
3rd prize – Konstantin Litosh, Anton Patsev, Ilya Tkachev, Pavel Pisanik
K4 200 m (men)
1st prize – Kirill Nikitin, Ilya Fedorenko, Alexey Misuchenko, Yury Tkachev
2nd prize – Spartak Bozhkov, Nikita Zenchenko, Alexey Pats, Ivan Tsuranov
3rd prize – Konstantin Litosh, Anton Patsev, Ilya Tkachev, Pavel Pisanik
K1 200 m (women)
3rd prize – Alina Nevmerzhitskaya
K2 200 m (women)
2nd prize – Vlada Skriganova, Margarita Mahneva
3rd prize – Alina Nevmerzhitskaya, Elizavetta Vilkova
K4 200 m (women)
1st prize – Rimma Skorina, Ekaterina Alexievich, Margarita Mahneva, Anna Machulskaya
2nd prize – Vlada Skriganova, Elizavetta Vilkova, Alina Nevmerzhitskaya, Olga Chegayeva
3rd prize – Maria Kovalenko, Alena Laptik, Polina Tokarskaya, Ekaterina Kachan
C1 200 m (women)
2nd prize – Irina Vihruk
3rd prize – Natalia Truhanovich
C2 200 m (women)
2nd prize – Irina Vihruk, Natalia Truhanovich